Write a Blog >>
SPLASH 2019
Sun 20 - Fri 25 October 2019 Athens, Greece
Filter
Dates
Rooms
Tracks
Badges
Your Program

Mon 21 Oct (GMT+03:00) Beirut change

rebls-2019-papers
09:00 - 10:30: REBLS - Keynote at Room 3B
rebls-2019-papers09:00 - 09:10
Day opening
rebls-2019-papers09:10 - 10:30
Talk
Ivan PerezNIA / NASA Formal Methods
rebls-2019-papers
11:00 - 12:30: REBLS - Language design and implementation at Room 3B
Chair(s): Tetsuo KaminaOita University
rebls-2019-papers11:00 - 11:30
Talk
Tian ZhaoUniversity of Wisconsin-Milwaukee, Adam BergerUniversity of Wisconsin -- Milwaukee, Yonglun LiUniversity of Wisconsin -- Milwaukee
rebls-2019-papers11:30 - 12:00
Talk
Yoshitaka SakuraiTokyo Institute of Technology, Takuo WatanabeTokyo Institute of Technology
DOI
rebls-2019-papers12:00 - 12:30
Talk
David RichterTechnische Universität Darmstadt, Ragnar MogkTechnische Universität Darmstadt
File Attached
rebls-2019-papers
14:00 - 15:30: REBLS - Domain specific applications at Room 3B
Chair(s): Hidehiko MasuharaTokyo Institute of Technology
rebls-2019-papers14:00 - 14:30
Talk
Marcel BlöcherTU Darmstadt, Matthias EichholzTU Darmstadt, Pascal WeisenburgerTechnische Universität Darmstadt, Patrick EugsterUniversita della Svizzera Italiana, Switzerland, Mira MeziniTechnische Universität Darmstadt, Guido SalvaneschiTechnische Universität Darmstadt
rebls-2019-papers14:30 - 15:00
Talk
Vadim ZaytsevRaincode Labs, Belgium
rebls-2019-papers15:00 - 15:30
Talk
Daniel SokolowskiTechnische Universität Darmstadt, Philipp MartensTechnische Universität Darmstadt, Guido SalvaneschiTechnische Universität Darmstadt
File Attached

Mon 21 Oct (GMT+03:00) Beirut change

Room9:003010:003011:003012:003013:003014:003015:003016:003017:0030
Room 3B
iCalendar subscription service for your personal schedule
You first need to have starred events () in order to use the iCalendar subscription service.
Currently Viewed Program
Downloads the currently viewed program (with filters applied) in iCal format
Session Calendar (ical)
Detailed Event Calendar (ical)